Профиль тренера
Avatar

Гимадеева

Надия Рафиковна

Личные данные
Дата рождения1970 г.
Категория-
ЗваниеМастер спорта
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМАУ СШ «Росток»
ЧУ СК «Луч»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Абакумова Екатерина 2000 г. 1
2 Агафонова Анастасия 2011 г. б/р
3 Азовцева Людмила 2009 г. 2юн
4 Азовцева Людмила 2014 г. б/р
5 Аллахвердиева Эмилия 2012 г. 3юн
6 Андреев Юрий 2009 г. 3
7 Апканиева Дилара 2000 г. 1
8 Афанасьева Любовь 2006 г. 2
9 Афонина Екатерина 2004 г. 1
10 Бабушкина Анастасия 2008 г. КМС
11 Байрамгулова Елизавета 2010 г. 1юн
12 Байрамова Ирина 2011 г. б/р
13 Бедретдинов Тимур 2011 г. б/р
14 Бежан Лев 2011 г. б/р
15 Бердышев Демид 2013 г. б/р
16 Богданова Кристина 2010 г. 3
17 Ботулева Дарья 2004 г. 1
18 Брыков Сергей 2009 г. 1юн
19 Быков Андрей 2010 г. 1юн
20 Ватлин Александр 2010 г. б/р
21 Великая Виолетта 2011 г. 3юн
22 Ветошкина Милана 2007 г. 1юн
23 Галкина Яна 2006 г. 1юн
24 Гарькавенко Мария 2014 г. 2юн
25 Гладков Владислав 2010 г. б/р
26 Гриценко Милана 2010 г. 2
27 Десятник Алёна 2010 г. 2
28 Десятник Владислав 2013 г. 3юн
29 Емельянова Кристина 2011 г. 3юн
30 Жайкбаева Паулина 2007 г. 3
31 Жаминева Алёна 2014 г. 2юн
32 Зайцев Тимофей 2006 г. 1юн
33 Залов Артур 2014 г. 3юн
34 Зворский Денис 2010 г. б/р
35 Зорин Вениамин 2008 г. 1юн
36 Ибрагимов Оомат 2011 г. б/р
37 Изкенов Мурат 2005 г. 2
38 Истомина Дарья 2008 г. 3
39 Калашникова Дарья 1997 г. КМС
40 Канунников Филипп 2010 г. б/р
41 Кашилов Роман 2009 г. 1юн
42 Кирпиков Михаил 2000 г. 1
43 Кожаева Мария 2012 г. 3
44 Кондратьева Мария 2013 г. 3юн
45 Корнева Екатерина 2012 г. 3
46 Коротаев Роман 2011 г. 2юн
47 Котова Екатерина 2004 г. 1
48 Кудрина Виктория 2007 г. 1юн
49 Курбаналиев Алихан 2012 г. 3юн
50 Лабецкий Арсений 2011 г. б/р
51 Лазарев Савелий 2013 г. б/р
52 Ларионова Валерия 2012 г. б/р
53 Леушева Мария 2004 г. КМС
54 Лукина Виктория 2011 г. б/р
55 Малахова Александра 2004 г. 2
56 Мальцева Милана 2008 г. б/р
57 Мамедов Руслан 2011 г. б/р
58 Маренков Владислав 2009 г. 1юн
59 Маркова Ольга 2002 г. 2
60 Мирончикова Алёна 2008 г. 1
61 Митина Вероника 2009 г. 2юн
62 Мотчаная Вера 2007 г. 3
63 Мотчаный Александр 2012 г. 3юн
64 Муравлева Каролина 2012 г. 1юн
65 Мясоедов Никита 1998 г. 1
66 Наумов Кирилл 2012 г. б/р
67 Нескородеев Сергей 1999 г. 1
68 Нуриманов Иван 2003 г. 2
69 Овчаренко Марианна 2010 г. 2
70 Окулова Екатерина 2014 г. 1юн
71 Окулова Полина 2005 г. КМС
72 Оленичев Дмитрий 2007 г. 2юн
73 Осин Иван 2009 г. 3
74 Остапенко Дарья 2009 г. 1
75 Парвадов Роман 2014 г. б/р
76 Парфенов Степан 2011 г. 3юн
77 Пасынков Кирилл 2011 г. 3юн
78 Пахотинская Виталина 2013 г. 3юн
79 Петухов Никита 2000 г. 1
80 Пешков Лев 2014 г. б/р
81 Пичкалев Сергей 2006 г. 2
82 Попов Алексей 2011 г. б/р
83 Привалова Елена 2012 г. 3юн
84 Ревягин Степан 2008 г. 2юн
85 Решетняк Елена 2004 г. 1
86 Рычкова Анастасия 2006 г. 3
87 Рязанцев Павел 2011 г. 3юн
88 Сахно Александр 2000 г. КМС
89 Седнева Анжелика 2011 г. 3
90 Семеров Леонид 2012 г. 3юн
91 Симанович Яков 2010 г. 2юн
92 Скрынник Варвара 2011 г. 2
93 Сластюхина Полина 2007 г. б/р
94 Смоленская Анна 2012 г. 3юн
95 Смоленцева Полина 2008 г. 3
96 Султангулова Ксения 2007 г. 2
97 Тагильцев Платон 2014 г. б/р
98 Таукина Полина 2008 г. 2
99 Теплых Мария 2012 г. 3
100 Терентьев Матвей 2011 г. 3юн
101 Тетерин Алексей 2008 г. 1юн
102 Толкунов Роман 2012 г. 2юн
103 Торопов Корней 2009 г. 2юн
104 Точилова Алиса 2008 г. 3
105 Точилова Арина 2010 г. 2
106 Трофимова Мария 2011 г. б/р
107 Уйминов Макар 2014 г. 3юн
108 Фальков Вячеслав 2010 г. 2юн
109 Фоменко Михаил 2015 г. б/р
110 Фролова Софья 2002 г. 2
111 Фурсова Юлия 2010 г. 3юн
112 Хабаров Леонид 2006 г. 2
113 Хусензода Ривзон 2002 г. б/р
114 Чаленко Константин 2001 г. 1
115 Четкина Алина 2010 г. 3
116 Чистякова Екатерина 2012 г. 1юн
117 Шакиров Тимур 2008 г. 3
118 Шершевская Алина 2006 г. 3
119 Шилкова Таисия 2012 г. 3
120 Шипигузев Тимур 2011 г. 2юн
121 Ширчкова София 2011 г. 1юн
122 Шихалеев Вадим 2009 г. 1юн
123 Шубин Максим 2010 г. б/р
124 Ярославцева Кира 2012 г. б/р
125 Ясашных Кристина 2006 г. 3