Профиль тренера
Avatar

Быкова

Ольга Александровна

Личные данные
Дата рождения1978 г.
Категория1 кат.
Звание-
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 2-СШ Юность
МБУ СШ «Юность»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Абрамов Матвей 2012 г. б/р
2 Азаров Максим 2006 г. 3
3 Аникин Ярослав 2012 г. б/р
4 Аникин Кирилл 2012 г. б/р
5 Бархатова Камилла 2011 г. б/р
6 Бахарев Матвей 2010 г. б/р
7 Бельченко Иван 2010 г. 3юн
8 Блинова София 2009 г. 3
9 Бовин Алексей 2008 г. 3юн
10 Бондаренко Вячеслав 2008 г. 2
11 Василевская Стефания 2013 г. 3юн
12 Воронов Савелий 2011 г. б/р
13 Гашилов Максим 2009 г. 1юн
14 Гришин Лев 2006 г. 3
15 Гуров Тимур 2011 г. б/р
16 Гущина Мария 2009 г. 2
17 Денисова Маргарита 2013 г. 2юн
18 Другова Анна 2009 г. 1
19 Евстифеев Вадим 2007 г. 2
20 Евстифеев Виктор 2013 г. 3юн
21 Жмуркина Арина 2010 г. б/р
22 Заболоцкий Михаил 2008 г. 3юн
23 Загидулина Алсу 2014 г. б/р
24 Зарипов Данил 2008 г. 3юн
25 Иванов Даниил 2008 г. 2
26 Игнетьева Милана 2013 г. б/р
27 Казаченкова Марина 2004 г. 1
28 Киреев Даниил 2010 г. 3юн
29 Киселева Диана 2014 г. 3юн
30 Ковалев Федор 2009 г. 2юн
31 Козлов Андрей 2007 г. 3
32 Козлов Артём 2009 г. 1юн
33 Колесникова Вера 2010 г. 1юн
34 Коновалова Арина 2012 г. 1юн
35 Корпачев Никита 2010 г. 2юн
36 Костко Диана 2009 г. 3
37 Кочурин Никита 2005 г. 1юн
38 Кузнецов Семён 2010 г. 3юн
39 Кузнецова Екатерина 2008 г. 2юн
40 Кузнецова Софья 2012 г. б/р
41 Кузнецова Елизавета 2008 г. 3
42 Лаврентьев Михаил 2007 г. 2юн
43 Лещев Александр 2011 г. б/р
44 Львов Денис 2008 г. 3
45 Львова Николь 2007 г. 3
46 Лялина Полина 2009 г. 2
47 Мешкова Ираида 2007 г. 3юн
48 Плиева Анастасия 2009 г. 3
49 Плотников Федор 2008 г. 1юн
50 Подберезных Антон 2010 г. б/р
51 Половнико Савелий 2010 г. 3юн
52 Поляков Михаил 2013 г. б/р
53 Попова Вера 2010 г. б/р
54 Руцкой Олег 2012 г. б/р
55 Садыков Рустам 2011 г. б/р
56 Самохвалов Семён 2007 г. б/р
57 Самылкина Екатерина 2010 г. 2юн
58 Скороходова Дарья 2004 г. 1
59 Сластникова Кристина 2008 г. б/р
60 Сорокина Анастасия 2011 г. б/р
61 Спиглазов Ярослав 2011 г. б/р
62 Терехин Иван 2011 г. 3юн
63 Феденёва Екатерина 2007 г. 1
64 Федоров Андрей 2007 г. 2юн
65 Филичкин Антон 2011 г. б/р
66 Фомина Анна 2010 г. 3
67 Фурса Полина 2004 г. 2
68 Хакимова Диана 2008 г. 3
69 Хворов Даниил 2005 г. КМС
70 Хлебов Артем 2009 г. б/р
71 Холодилов Егор 2009 г. 2
72 Шабуров Иван 2007 г. 1юн
73 Ширниязова Вероника 2008 г. 1юн
74 Шувалов Данил 2012 г. 3юн
75 Шувалов Денис 2006 г. 2юн
76 Шустикова Алёна 2009 г. б/р
77 Щапов Александр 2007 г. 1юн
78 Якунина Юлия 2008 г. 2юн
79 Ярмухаметова Саяна 2013 г. б/р