Профиль тренера
Avatar

Карелина

Зухра Габдрахмановна

Личные данные
Дата рождения1964 г.
Категория-
ЗваниеМастер спорта
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМАУ СШ «Росток»
ЧУ СК «Луч»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Амосова Алёна 2014 г. б/р
2 Ахметзянова Анастасия 2013 г. б/р
3 Большаков Егор 2010 г. б/р
4 Большедворов Клим 2012 г. б/р
5 Брюханова Мария 2011 г. 1юн
6 Бутар Эдуард 2004 г. 2
7 Васильев Лев 2009 г. 1юн
8 Ватутин Глеб 2010 г. б/р
9 Вашурин Анатолий 2011 г. 3юн
10 Воронов Кирилл 2009 г. 3
11 Гаврилов Макар 2011 г. б/р
12 Гаркунов Дмитрий 2014 г. б/р
13 Глинских Елизавета 2012 г. 1юн
14 Глухова Екатерина 2005 г. б/р
15 Гончаренко Анастасия 2012 г. 3юн
16 Демидова Дарья 2012 г. 1юн
17 Дмитриева Дарина 2012 г. 1юн
18 Дмитриева Ева 2014 г. б/р
19 Домнина Екатерина 2013 г. б/р
20 Дубров Михаил 2013 г. б/р
21 Дутов Евгений 2013 г. б/р
22 Дьяконов Георгий 2009 г. 3
23 Ефимов Юрий 2012 г. б/р
24 Задорин Серафим 2011 г. б/р
25 Игошин Марк 2014 г. б/р
26 Кавунов Георгий 2012 г. б/р
27 Камалов Григорий 2013 г. б/р
28 Карцева Анна 2005 г. 2
29 Кирова Елизавета 2013 г. б/р
30 Кожевников Артём 2011 г. б/р
31 Конюкова София 2010 г. б/р
32 Кукарских Юлия 2010 г. 2
33 Куликов Егор 2007 г. б/р
34 Мацак Марина 2007 г. 1юн
35 Минин Роман 2011 г. б/р
36 Могильников Лев 2011 г. 3юн
37 Мошкова Злата 2011 г. 3юн
38 Нифантова Варвара 2012 г. б/р
39 Нифантова Мария 2013 г. б/р
40 Новиков Всеволод 2014 г. б/р
41 Обвинцев Александр 2014 г. б/р
42 Ошмарина Виктория 2008 г. б/р
43 Пеневич Никита 2012 г. б/р
44 Пиневич Никита 2011 г. б/р
45 Подшивалов Захар 2013 г. б/р
46 Половов Тимофей 2004 г. 2
47 Сагидова Ника 2009 г. 3
48 Семенова Дарья 2009 г. 1юн
49 Семешко Александр 2009 г. 1юн
50 Сергеев Константин 2012 г. б/р
51 Сибирякова Вероника 2013 г. б/р
52 Скаредина Владислава 2015 г. б/р
53 Смирнов Александр 2014 г. б/р
54 Соловьева Анастасия 2011 г. 1юн
55 Сташков Александр 2012 г. б/р
56 Стерьхов Артем 2014 г. б/р
57 Сунденбан Вероника 2014 г. б/р
58 Токан Артём 2009 г. 2юн
59 Форшев Даниил 2006 г. 1юн
60 Халимов Максим 2010 г. б/р
61 Шакирова Дарья 2010 г. б/р
62 Шачковский Матвей 2011 г. б/р
63 Швец Владислав 2009 г. 3юн
64 Шинаков Мирон 2015 г. б/р
65 Шкодин Егор 2007 г. б/р
66 Якушин Даниил 2012 г. б/р
67 Япарова Дарья 2014 г. б/р