Профиль тренера
Avatar

Карелин

Виктор Сергеевич

Личные данные
Дата рождения1986 г.
Категория-
Звание-
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМАУ СШ «Росток»
ЧУ СК «Луч»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Автонеева Елизавета 2011 г. 3
2 Акулова Мария 2008 г. б/р
3 Ахрарова Алиса 2009 г. 1юн
4 Барышникова Ирина 2011 г. 2
5 Баций Дарина 2010 г. б/р
6 Беляев Павел 2012 г. 3юн
7 Бирих Екатерина 2008 г. б/р
8 Бражников Михаил 2010 г. 3юн
9 Бугаева Анастасия 2011 г. 3юн
10 Быков Павел 1997 г. 1
11 Быкова Серафима 2006 г. б/р
12 Ваганова Виктория 2012 г. б/р
13 Власова Екатерина 2002 г. КМС
14 Водовозов Николай 2007 г. б/р
15 Вяткин Иван 2005 г. 2
16 Гайдамакина Дарья 2014 г. б/р
17 Галкин Роман 2008 г. 3юн
18 Гальперин Денис 2007 г. 2юн
19 Ганбаров Эльдар 1987 г. 1
20 Гинку Сергей 2006 г. 2юн
21 Глухов Вячеслав 2010 г. 2юн
22 Говорухина Яна 2006 г. 2
23 Детков Егор 2007 г. 2
24 Дурнев Андрей 2007 г. 2
25 Дурнев Глеб 2011 г. 2юн
26 Еремеева Злата 2011 г. б/р
27 Задоронин Серафим 2011 г. б/р
28 Засельский Роман 2006 г. 3
29 Зенкова София 2008 г. 3
30 Измоденов Дмитрий 2002 г. 1юн
31 Исаев Артём 2012 г. б/р
32 Калоян Авдо 2002 г. 3
33 Ковалишина Софья 2008 г. б/р
34 Кожевников Георгий 2008 г. 1юн
35 Козлов Артём 2008 г. 3
36 Комаров Макар 2002 г. 2
37 Корлыханов Матвей 2008 г. б/р
38 Королева Ольга 2001 г. 1
39 Костров Савелий 2013 г. б/р
40 Кузьмичев Василий 2008 г. б/р
41 Кульпин Даниил 2007 г. 2
42 Кутищева Дарья 2011 г. б/р
43 Локис Александр 2002 г. 1
44 Макаров Виктор 2011 г. б/р
45 Маколдина Екатерина 2011 г. б/р
46 Матвеев Роман 2007 г. 2
47 Меликов Эльмадин 2012 г. б/р
48 Меликова Элеонора 2011 г. б/р
49 Мельников Артём 1991 г. 1
50 Миронов Денис 2008 г. 3юн
51 Миронова Яна 2006 г. б/р
52 Мошкова Злата 2011 г. б/р
53 Невоструева Елизавета 2003 г. 2
54 Олемская София 2012 г. б/р
55 Парфенов Сергей 2002 г. 2
56 Плешкова Ольга 2007 г. 3
57 Постникова Анастасия 2009 г. б/р
58 Распутина Софья 2003 г. 3
59 Рисованый Артём 2006 г. 3
60 Сентябов Кирилл 2006 г. 2юн
61 Сибирцева Полина 2010 г. 3
62 Смирнова Дарья 2009 г. 1юн
63 Смолин Александр 2007 г. 2юн
64 Талдыков Никита 2003 г. 3
65 Ткачева Ксения 2011 г. 3юн
66 Торощин Михаил 2009 г. б/р
67 Трошков Иван 2011 г. б/р
68 Уфимцев Дмитрий 2008 г. б/р
69 Федечко Александр 2006 г. 3
70 Хасанов Карим 2010 г. б/р
71 Хегай Элина 2012 г. 3юн
72 Ходырев Илья 2006 г. 2юн
73 Чернов Сергей 2003 г. 2
74 Чжэн Дифэн 2007 г. 1
75 Чикишева Алиса 2010 г. б/р
76 Шевелева Лолита 2008 г. 1юн
77 Шилоносов Арсений 2013 г. б/р
78 Школьный Дмитрий 2014 г. б/р
79 Щербатов Даниил 2012 г. б/р
80 Янченко Ася 2010 г. б/р