Профиль тренера
Avatar

Затолокин

Антон Петрович

Личные данные
Дата рождения1991 г.
Категория1 кат.
Звание-
ГородНевьянск
Место работыМБОУ ДО «ДЮСШ Невьянского ГО»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Авдюков Дмитрий 2005 г. 1юн
2 Авдюкова Василиса 2011 г. 1юн
3 Байбородин Дмитрий 2010 г. 3юн
4 Белоусов Тимофей 2008 г. 2юн
5 Беляева Анна 2009 г. 2юн
6 Бызова Майя 2012 г. 3
7 Ведунов Никита 2006 г. 3юн
8 Волкова Ксения 2007 г. 2юн
9 Вохминцев Георгий 2001 г. 3
10 Вохминцева Яна 2007 г. б/р
11 Дерябина Валерия 2003 г. 3
12 Довыденко Антон 2010 г. 2юн
13 Довыденко Кирилл 2010 г. 1юн
14 Долгих Матвей 2009 г. б/р
15 Дудко Злата 2013 г. б/р
16 Дудко Матвей 2010 г. б/р
17 Дудко Регина 1988 г. б/р
18 Елин Максим 2001 г. 2
19 Елькин Никита 2015 г. 3юн
20 Замоткин Артём 2013 г. 2юн
21 Замоткин Антон 2007 г. 1юн
22 Захватошин Андрей 2012 г. 3юн
23 Звягина Татьяна 2015 г. б/р
24 Зыкин Артём 2013 г. б/р
25 Казанцев Егор 2013 г. 3юн
26 Казанцев Вячеслав 1998 г. 3
27 Казанцева Мария 2008 г. 3
28 Киселев Егор 2000 г. 3
29 Колесников Егор 2003 г. 3
30 Коновалов Александр 2002 г. 3
31 Кузнецов Тимофей 2015 г. б/р
32 Курданов Артем 2014 г. б/р
33 Лиханова Анна 2014 г. б/р
34 Мальков Тимофей 2007 г. 1юн
35 Масленников Иван 2012 г. б/р
36 Машенский Александр 2014 г. б/р
37 Медведев Михаил 2007 г. 3
38 Мишина Анна 2012 г. б/р
39 Можаев Александр 2015 г. б/р
40 Можаева Софья 2011 г. 2юн
41 Нестеров Артём 2010 г. 1юн
42 Одинаев Дамир 2015 г. б/р
43 Онохин Иван 2014 г. 3юн
44 Панов Алексей 2009 г. 3юн
45 Паньшина Доминика 2008 г. 3
46 Патрин Артем 2011 г. б/р
47 Перминов Тимофей 2016 г. б/р
48 Полякова Полина 2007 г. 3
49 Попов Никита 2008 г. 2юн
50 Попов Антон 2003 г. 3
51 Промышленников Захар 2014 г. б/р
52 Прядильщикова Марина 2010 г. 2юн
53 Пьянков Андрей 2009 г. 2юн
54 Пяткова Дарья 2000 г. б/р
55 Ратке Семён 2014 г. б/р
56 Рубцова Александра 2014 г. б/р
57 Рубцова Милана 2008 г. 2юн
58 Рыжков Роман 2002 г. 3
59 Салтанова Ульяна 2012 г. 2юн
60 Смирнов Александр 2009 г. 1юн
61 Смышляева Василина 2015 г. 3юн
62 Степанов Евгений 2006 г. б/р
63 Субботин Вадим 2013 г. б/р
64 Суров Артем 2009 г. б/р
65 Тасакова Дарья 2013 г. б/р
66 Тихонов Максим 2009 г. 2юн
67 Тишенков Артём 2013 г. 3юн
68 Токсаров Кирилл 2009 г. 1юн
69 Уткова Александра 2014 г. 2юн
70 Уточников Антон 2009 г. б/р
71 Ушаков Олег 2001 г. 3
72 Хохлова Арина 2013 г. 3
73 Чернядьев Максим 2012 г. 2юн
74 Чуракина Валерия 2004 г. 3
75 Шадрин Никита 2012 г. 2юн
76 Шачина Варвара 2006 г. 3
77 Шестиперов Даниил 2006 г. 2юн
78 Шулепова Дарья 2008 г. б/р
79 Юдина Анастасия 2004 г. 3
80 Яснова Маргарита 2012 г. 3