Профиль тренера
Avatar

Дьяконов

Евгений Валерьевич

Личные данные
Дата рождения1980 г.
Категория-
ЗваниеМастер спорта
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМАУ СШ «Росток»
ЧУ СК «Луч»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Абдулин Руслан 2007 г. б/р
2 Абдулин Тимур 2007 г. б/р
3 Бабушкин Кирилл 2002 г. 2
4 Бахтеева Алиса 2008 г. б/р
5 Беляков Антон 2008 г. б/р
6 Бойко Никита 2003 г. 1
7 Будченко Ирина 2008 г. б/р
8 Вохмянин Ярослав 2008 г. б/р
9 Вяткин Максим 2006 г. б/р
10 Гарро Виктория 2008 г. б/р
11 Гильмитдинов Максим 2008 г. б/р
12 Горбачева Анастасия 2006 г. б/р
13 Гунько Анастасия 2007 г. б/р
14 Гунько Екатерина 2007 г. б/р
15 Дверникова Елизавета 2011 г. б/р
16 Двойнишников Максим 2008 г. б/р
17 Донской Александр 2005 г. б/р
18 Дронов Максим 2006 г. б/р
19 Дьяченко Вероника 2008 г. б/р
20 Емельянова Владислава 2008 г. б/р
21 Жуков Кирилл 2007 г. 1юн
22 Завьялов Максим 2008 г. б/р
23 Засыпкина Дарья 2008 г. б/р
24 Зебзеев Гордей 2007 г. 3
25 Земцов Кирилл 2002 г. 3
26 Зубакин Илья 1996 г. б/р
27 Ибрагимов Артём 2002 г. б/р
28 Ивченко Дарья 2008 г. б/р
29 Ильчишин Артём 2008 г. б/р
30 Исамова Кристина 2007 г. б/р
31 Каухер Григорий 2008 г. б/р
32 Кирпичников Макар 2008 г. б/р
33 Коган Евгений 2008 г. б/р
34 Козлов Савелий 2010 г. б/р
35 Кудряшов Иван 2006 г. б/р
36 Ланько Артём 2008 г. б/р
37 Лбов Матвей 2007 г. б/р
38 Ледовский Федор 2006 г. 1
39 Лимаренко Иван 2007 г. б/р
40 Ловыгина Анастасия 2008 г. б/р
41 Луговых Алина 2006 г. б/р
42 Макаров Никита 2006 г. б/р
43 Миронова Ксения 2003 г. 1
44 Мухамедшин Альберт 2002 г. 3
45 Мымрин Михаил 2007 г. 1юн
46 Мымрин Илья 2008 г. б/р
47 Наварич Григорий 2011 г. б/р
48 Наумова Ксения 2008 г. б/р
49 Невольских Элина 2008 г. 2
50 Нежданов Степан 2006 г. б/р
51 Никифоров Иван 2007 г. б/р
52 Нутфулин Денис 2010 г. б/р
53 Ортюков Артём 2006 г. б/р
54 Печенкина Арина 2006 г. б/р
55 Плещёв Михаил 2007 г. б/р
56 Подгорбунский Арсений 2008 г. б/р
57 Подрезова Валерия 2006 г. б/р
58 Пожидаев Илья 2005 г. б/р
59 Присяжнюк Валерия 2008 г. б/р
60 Просвирина Анастасия 2006 г. б/р
61 Прус Александр 2008 г. 3юн
62 Прус Александра 2008 г. 3юн
63 Равнушкин Дамир 2003 г. 2
64 Романчев Ярослав 2002 г. 2
65 Рыбин Данил 2008 г. 3
66 Сазонов Олег 2008 г. б/р
67 Сафонова Юлия 2006 г. б/р
68 Свинин Павел 2010 г. б/р
69 Семенов Данил 2008 г. б/р
70 Сергеев Глеб 2003 г. КМС
71 Сеткин Тимофей 2008 г. б/р
72 Сорокин Александр 2006 г. б/р
73 Суворов Игорь 2007 г. 3
74 Суслова Елизавета 2004 г. 2
75 Суслова Екатерина 2006 г. б/р
76 Сюзёва Ксения 1994 г. 1
77 Туманова Дарья 2008 г. б/р
78 Хабибуллина Полина 2008 г. б/р
79 Хахалкина Виктория 2006 г. б/р
80 Череба Кирилл 2007 г. б/р
81 Чирков Владислав 2006 г. б/р
82 Шилкова Екатерина 2008 г. б/р
83 Юдин Кирилл 2007 г. б/р
84 Юников Артём 2008 г. 3
85 Яковлев Никита 2006 г. б/р
86 Яковлев Данил 2008 г. б/р
87 Янкин Ярослав 2003 г. 1
88 Ярушин Алексей 2008 г. 1юн