Профиль тренера
Avatar

Воробьев

Алексей Николаевич

Личные данные
Дата рождения1962 г.
Категория-
ЗваниеОтличник физической культуры
ГородНижний Тагил
Место работыМБУ СШ «Юность»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Авдюшев Данил 2004 г. 1
2 Алябин Георгий 2010 г. б/р
3 Антонова Вероника 2003 г. 1юн
4 Арцер Софья 2003 г. 3
5 Банных Марина 2006 г. 2
6 Белкин Сергей 2001 г. 2
7 Белый Ростислав 2004 г. 1
8 Богатова Дарья 2003 г. 2
9 Ваваева Валерия 2001 г. 2
10 Вараксина Яна 2002 г. 1
11 Гусева Елена 2001 г. 3
12 Давыденко Леонид 2004 г. 1юн
13 Ершова Анастасия 2004 г. б/р
14 Жильцова Милана 2008 г. 2
15 Зудов Азар 1996 г. б/р
16 Иванова Ксения 2004 г. 1юн
17 Казакова Валерия 2005 г. 1
18 Камешкова Глафира 2002 г. 1юн
19 Клещевникова Анна 2004 г. 3
20 Кожинов Степан 2003 г. б/р
21 Кузнецов Александр 2006 г. б/р
22 Кузнецова Кристина 2005 г. 1
23 Лебедев Егор 2001 г. 1
24 Майнусова Намуна 2008 г. 3
25 Макаров Марк 2002 г. б/р
26 Меньшикова Полина 2006 г. б/р
27 Мишина Ольга 2002 г. 1
28 Мокроносов Артём 2004 г. б/р
29 Мордяшова Софья 2004 г. 1
30 Моторина Арина 2002 г. 1
31 Мухорямов Никита 2005 г. 2
32 Наймушина Валерия 2004 г. 1
33 Огородник Дарья 2007 г. 3
34 Одегов Александр 2008 г. 2
35 Перетягина Наталья 2005 г. 2
36 Петров Лев 2006 г. 1
37 Пономарев Марк 2001 г. б/р
38 Пряничников Александр 2005 г. б/р
39 Пуппан Милана 2005 г. 1
40 Радченко Матвей 2008 г. б/р
41 Раскатов Кирилл 2001 г. 3
42 Ренжина Екатерина 2007 г. б/р
43 Русакова Софья 2002 г. б/р
44 Рыбин Дмитрий 2004 г. б/р
45 Рыболовлева Виолетта 2005 г. б/р
46 Рякова Ксения 2006 г. 3
47 Сагомонян Артур 2001 г. б/р
48 Саматов Семён 2008 г. 3
49 Семечкова Екатерина 2004 г. 1юн
50 Семячкова Екатерина 2004 г. 1юн
51 Слабожанинов Егор 2007 г. 2
52 Собка Сергей 2008 г. 2
53 Соловьев Сергей 2008 г. 3
54 Сорокина Анна 2004 г. б/р
55 Супец Карина 2003 г. 1
56 Тюменцев Данил 2005 г. 1
57 Феофилактов Роман 2007 г. б/р
58 Христофорова Снежана 2001 г. 3
59 Чашков Илья 2004 г. 1
60 Черемных Леонид 2002 г. 1
61 Штыкалок Данил 2009 г. б/р