Профиль тренера
Avatar

Типер

Наталия Юрьевна

Личные данные
Дата рождения1969 г.
Категория1 кат.
Звание-
ГородЕкатеринбург
Место работыМБОУ ДО СШ «Факел»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Атнабаев Матвей 2011 г. б/р
2 Басков Дмитрий 2010 г. б/р
3 Беляева Диана 2004 г. 1юн
4 Борисова Арианна 2006 г. 2юн
5 Бороздина Ангелина 2007 г. б/р
6 Ваганов Тимур 2005 г. 3юн
7 Васильева Дарья 2004 г. 3
8 Васильева Дарья 2005 г. 3
9 Вохмин Николай 2012 г. б/р
10 Галяутдинова Арина 2009 г. 1юн
11 Горькова Полина 2006 г. б/р
12 Груша Максим 2004 г. 3юн
13 Гузикова Полина 2010 г. б/р
14 Еремеев Константин 2011 г. б/р
15 Жукалина Екатерина 2012 г. 3юн
16 Загвозкина Мария 2012 г. 3юн
17 Зайнутдинов Егор 2012 г. б/р
18 Зубаль Анна 2012 г. б/р
19 Зянкина Екатерина 2012 г. б/р
20 Иванова Александра 2004 г. 2
21 Ивачев Игорь 2004 г. 3
22 Игонькина Аксения 2007 г. 3
23 Казаковцева Екатерина 2013 г. 2юн
24 Калныш Ксения 2004 г. 3
25 Качусова Вероника 2007 г. 3
26 Кирсанова Влада 2007 г. б/р
27 Кокорина Дарья 2009 г. 2юн
28 Коробейникова Полина 2011 г. б/р
29 Косинцева Ульяна 2012 г. 1юн
30 Крячков Алексей 2010 г. б/р
31 Крячкова Екатерина 2008 г. 2
32 Кузнецова Ева 2007 г. б/р
33 Лагунов Матвей 2007 г. 3юн
34 Лямпосова Алёна 2007 г. б/р
35 Манина Алина 2007 г. 3
36 Маркова Анастасия 2013 г. б/р
37 Мельников Никита 2008 г. 3юн
38 Мерзляков Тимофей 2008 г. б/р
39 Микулина Виктория 2007 г. 3
40 Милехин Илья 2013 г. б/р
41 Михеева Анастасия 2007 г. б/р
42 Муромцева Юлия 2007 г. 1юн
43 Мясникова Варвара 2007 г. 2юн
44 Неверов Денис 2007 г. 2юн
45 Нежданова Виктория 2007 г. 3
46 Нягу Валерия 2012 г. 2юн
47 Онофрейчук Ульяна 2008 г. 3
48 Пантюкова Аэлита 2009 г. б/р
49 Пермяков Александр 2006 г. 3
50 Пермяков Максим 2008 г. б/р
51 Пермякова Валерия 2007 г. 1юн
52 Перунов Николай 2012 г. б/р
53 Пискунова Софья 2012 г. 2юн
54 Плетнев Никита 2012 г. б/р
55 Полуян Ярослав 2010 г. б/р
56 Попова Анна 2013 г. 2юн
57 Прохорова Анастасия 2004 г. 2
58 Пятыгина Полина 2009 г. 1юн
59 Рожина Надежда 2008 г. б/р
60 Русских Мария 2007 г. б/р
61 Рябухин Степан 2011 г. б/р
62 Селькова Мария 2007 г. 1юн
63 Смачный Денис 2013 г. б/р
64 Смирнова Жанна 2006 г. 2
65 Стамиков Артем 2011 г. б/р
66 Стецкий Владимир 2008 г. б/р
67 Султаншина Илона 2004 г. 2
68 Тарасюк Ульяна 2010 г. б/р
69 Трофимов Тимофей 2010 г. б/р
70 Туктамышева Ангелина 2011 г. б/р
71 Упорова Ксения 2007 г. 2
72 Устюжанинова Полина 2010 г. б/р
73 Федосеева Анастасия 2007 г. 3
74 Чернова Кристина 2011 г. б/р
75 Чернышова Анна 2012 г. 3юн
76 Шахоткина Юлия 2005 г. 3
77 Шешукова Дарья 2007 г. б/р
78 Шуплецова Валерия 2008 г. 3
79 Щербакова Мария 2004 г. 3