Профиль тренера
Avatar

Протасова

Елена Руслановна

Личные данные
Дата рождения1981 г.
Категория1 кат.
Звание-
ГородНижний Тагил
Место работыМБУ СШ «Юность»
Спортсмены
Фамилия имя Дата рождения Разряд
1 Андронов Тимофей 2008 г. б/р
2 Андронова Мария 2011 г. 3юн
3 Арефьева Дарья 2008 г. 3
4 Арзаев Валерий 2008 г. 2
5 Арзаев Александр 2012 г. 3
6 Бабаев Егор 2014 г. б/р
7 Бабайлова Алёна 2008 г. 1юн
8 Баландин Данил 2008 г. 3юн
9 Бей Даниил 2014 г. б/р
10 Бейник Федор 2010 г. б/р
11 Беник Федор 2010 г. б/р
12 Блютштейн Матвей 2011 г. 1юн
13 Бобырева Ксения 2011 г. 1юн
14 Бубнов Петр 2010 г. 1юн
15 Бычкова Ксения 2010 г. 3
16 Вавилов Сергей 2009 г. 3юн
17 Васильев Степан 2012 г. б/р
18 Габдрафикова Милана 2012 г. 1юн
19 Глухов Кирилл 2010 г. б/р
20 Гуленова Александра 2010 г. б/р
21 Гуленова Мария 2010 г. б/р
22 Дергунова Анастасия 2005 г. б/р
23 Деркач Артемий 2008 г. 1юн
24 Дьячкова Юлия 2009 г. 3
25 Загора Муза 2005 г. 3
26 Иванова Мария 2010 г. 3
27 Иевлев Станислав 2008 г. б/р
28 Икомасова Кристина 2007 г. б/р
29 Ипатов Макар 2012 г. б/р
30 Исламов Илья 2009 г. 2юн
31 Исмагилова Анастасия 2007 г. 2юн
32 Кожевникова Диана 2006 г. 2юн
33 Костин Константин 2005 г. 3юн
34 Костин Сергей 2003 г. 1юн
35 Кутергин Данил 2012 г. 3юн
36 Кутузова Екатерина 2003 г. 3
37 Ляпцева Екатерина 2009 г. 1юн
38 Малков Алексей 2008 г. 3
39 Митрованова Анастасия 2007 г. б/р
40 Моисеев Алексей 2003 г. 2
41 Мурзагильдин Арсений 2009 г. б/р
42 Мурзина Анастасия 2005 г. 1юн
43 Овсянников Альберт 2009 г. 3юн
44 Опальный Богдан 2007 г. б/р
45 Палтусов Андрей 2005 г. б/р
46 Пекач Милана 2014 г. б/р
47 Пескова Александра 2008 г. 2юн
48 Попова Арина 2006 г. 2
49 Протасов Руслан 2010 г. 2юн
50 Протасов Максим 2015 г. б/р
51 Пудова Любовь 2005 г. 3
52 Руденко Лев 2012 г. 1юн
53 Седова Лиана 2002 г. 2
54 Скользин Матвей 2011 г. б/р
55 Скользина Полина 2005 г. 2юн
56 Смакотин Богдан 2013 г. б/р
57 Тарасов Дмитрий 2008 г. б/р
58 Турсунова Суман 2007 г. 3юн
59 Уваров Семён 2011 г. 3юн
60 Химач Александр 2010 г. б/р
61 Ходыкина Арина 2004 г. 3
62 Хомяков Алексей 2004 г. 2юн
63 Цепов Ефим 2011 г. 3юн
64 Черемных Владислав 2005 г. б/р
65 Чугайнова Алина 2011 г. 3
66 Чумичева Диана 2007 г. 3юн
67 Шпурей Илья 2009 г. 1юн
68 Щербинин Кирилл 2008 г. б/р
69 Щербинин Никита 2007 г. б/р